Organization Calendar (Sault Ringette Club)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 22, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
H J
Kiwanis
12:00 PM
vs. H J - Biffs Buff & Shine
Rankin [17]
Rep
U12 Ice Hawks
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U16 Ice Hawks
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U19 Ice Hawks
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
H J
SK Power
6:30 PM
vs. H J - Builtwright Construction
HI
Silver Lining
7:30 PM
vs. HI - Arthur's Angels
HS
U19
8:30 PM
vs. HS - Open 18+
HI
MicroAge
8:00 PM
vs. HI - Arthur's Angels
HS
U16
9:00 PM
vs. HS - U19
H J
Builtwright Construction & Kiwanis
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
HI
Arthur's Angels
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Intermediate Practice - All Teams
HI
MicroAge
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Intermediate Practice - All Teams
HI
Silver Lining
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Intermediate Practice - All Teams
Rep
U19 Ice Hawks
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Fitness
Rep
U16 Ice Hawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland
Rep
U12 Ice Hawks
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BUN
Jr Bunny Teal & Jr Bunny Orange
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Bandana Day
Rep
U16 Ice Hawks
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
U16 Volunteers for JR Bunny
BUN
Sr Bunny Red & Sr Bunny Green
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Bandana Day
H J
SK Power & Biffs Buff & Shine
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Rep
U10 Ice Hawks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 Ice Hawks
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U19 Ice Hawks
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
H J
Builtwright Construction
6:30 PM
vs. H J - Biffs Buff & Shine
HI
Silver Lining
7:30 PM
vs. HI - MicroAge
HS
U16
8:30 PM
vs. HS - Open 18+
HS
Ladies Fun
8:00 PM
vs. HS - Ladies Fun 2
McMeeken [Ladies Fun League]
HS
U19
9:00 PM
vs. HS - U16
H J
SK Power
7:00 PM
vs. H J - Kiwanis
HI
Arthur's Angels
8:00 PM
vs. HI - Silver Lining
Rep
U19 Ice Hawks
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Fitness
Rep
U16 Ice Hawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Fitness
Rep
U12 Ice Hawks
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BUN
Jr Bunny Orange & Jr Bunny Teal
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Skate with Santa
BUN
Sr Bunny Green & Sr Bunny Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Skate with Santa
H J
Builtwright Construction & Kiwanis
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Junior Powerskating
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sault Ringette Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultringette.com on Friday, December 14, 2018 at 3:40 PM