Organization Calendar (Sault Ringette Club)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U10
City Meat Market
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
U10 Powerskating
U10
Kiwanis Lakeshore
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
U10 Powerskating
U10
Builtwright Construction
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
U10 Powerskating
U8
Timbits Dark blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
U8 Powerskating
U8
Timbits Maroon
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
U8 Powerskating
U8
Timbits Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
U8 Powerskating
Rep
U12 Ice Hawks
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U19 Ice Hawks
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U10
City Meat Market
6:30 PM
vs. U10 - Builtwright Construction
HI
Great Lakes Timber
7:30 PM
vs. HI - Silver Lining Engineers
HSO
Pink (Open 2)
8:30 PM
vs. HSO - True North Custom Homes
HI
Biff's Buff n' Shine
8:00 PM
vs. HI - Great Lakes Timber
HSO
MicroAge (Open 1)
9:00 PM
vs. HSO - Arthur's Angels
U10
City Meat Market
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - Kiwanis Lakeshore
HI
Silver Lining Engineers
8:00 PM
vs. HI - Biff's Buff n' Shine
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Fitness
Rep
U10 Ice Hawks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U6
Timbits Light blue & Timbits Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6
Timbits White & Timbits Grey
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Timbits Dark blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
U8 Powerskating
U8
Timbits Maroon
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
U8 Powerskating
U8
Timbits Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
U8 Powerskating
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Rep
U12 Ice Hawks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U8 Ice Hawks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U10
City Meat Market
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
All U10 Teams practice
U10
Kiwanis Lakeshore
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
All U10 Teams practice
U10
Builtwright Construction
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
All U10 Teams practice
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rep
U19 Ice Hawks
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U8
Timbits Dark blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
All U8 Teams practice
U8
Timbits Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
All U8 Teams practice
U8
Timbits Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
All U8 Teams practice
HI
Great Lakes Timber
7:30 PM
vs. HI - Biff's Buff n' Shine
HSO
True North Custom Homes
8:30 PM
vs. HSO - Arthur's Angels
HI
Biff's Buff n' Shine
8:00 PM
vs. HI - Silver Lining Engineers
Rep
U19 Ice Hawks
9:00 PM
vs. HSO - MicroAge (Open 1)
U10
Kiwanis Lakeshore
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - City Meat Market
HI
Silver Lining Engineers
8:00 PM
vs. HI - Great Lakes Timber
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Fitness
Rep
U10 Ice Hawks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 Ice Hawks
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U10
City Meat Market
9:00 AM
vs. U10 - Kiwanis Lakeshore
HI
Silver Lining Engineers
10:00 AM
vs. HI - Great Lakes Timber
U10
Builtwright Construction
12:00 PM
vs. U10 - City Meat Market
HI
Biff's Buff n' Shine
1:00 PM
vs. HI - Silver Lining Engineers
U8
Timbits Dark blue
3:00 PM
vs. U8 - Timbits Yellow
U10
Kiwanis Lakeshore
4:00 PM
vs. U10 - Builtwright Construction
HI
Great Lakes Timber
5:00 PM
vs. HI - Biff's Buff n' Shine
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sault Ringette Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultringette.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 2:17 PM