Organization Calendar (Sault Ringette Club)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Oct 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
U8
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Draft Team #3 vs Draft Team #1
Rep
U10 Ice Hawks
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U12 Ice Hawks
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U19 Ice Hawks
4:00 PM
vs. HSO - MicroAge (Open)
U6
Timbits White & Timbits Light blue
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
U6 Orientation Off Ice
U6
Timbits Red & Timbits Grey
7:00 PM-7:30 PM
U6 Orientation Off Ice
U10
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Draft Team #3 vs Draft Team #1
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Draft Team #3 vs Draft Team #1
Rep
U12 Ice Hawks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U6
Timbits Light blue & Timbits White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6
Timbits Grey & Timbits Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Rep
U12 Ice Hawks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
CI Evaluation
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks & U19 Ice Hawks
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
CI Evaluation
Rep
U8 Ice Hawks
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 Ice Hawks
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
HI
Silver Lining Engineers
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
All Intermediate Teams practice
HI
Great Lakes Timber
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
All Intermediate Teams practice
HI
Biff's Buff n' Shine
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
All Intermediate Teams practice
U8
Timbits Dark blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
All U8 Teams practice
U8
Timbits Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
All U8 Teams practice
U8
Timbits Maroon
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
All U8 Teams practice
H J
City Meat Market
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
All U10 Teams practice
H J
Kiwanis Lakeshore
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
All U10 Teams practice
H J
Builtwright Construction
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
All U10 Teams practice
HSO
True North Custom Homes
8:30 PM
vs. HSO - MicroAge (Open)
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
HSO
Arthur's Angels
9:00 PM
vs. HSO - True North Custom Homes
H J
City Meat Market
7:00 PM
vs. H J - Kiwanis Lakeshore
HI
Silver Lining Engineers
8:00 PM
vs. HI - Great Lakes Timber
Rep
U14 Ice Hawks
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Fitness
Rep
U12 Ice Hawks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Rep
U8 Ice Hawks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
U10 Ice Hawks
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U6
Timbits Light blue & Timbits Grey
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6
Timbits White & Timbits Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Timbits Dark blue
5:00 PM
vs. U8 - Timbits Yellow
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sault Ringette Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultringette.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 11:24 PM