Record Details (Sault Ringette Club)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5221202671422138123634164
Overall5221202671422138123634164
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - U12 Ice Hawks202010192110111641302135
Rep - U16 Ice Hawks110021302181641211017
Rep - U19 Ice Hawks21018620112641121012
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington110021000000110021
Cambridge000000100122100122
GCRA110042100155210197
GCRA - M000000110087110087
Guelph000000101039101039
Nepean000000101004101004
Oshawa10108131010032020816
West Ferris1001441010382011712
West Ottawa - B101026000000101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice Centre 11100212011593111710
Canlan Ice Sports Oshawa 2000000101038101038
Legends Centre 1100144000000100144
Legends Centre 2110042100122210164
Legends Ice Centre - 2000000101003101003
Legends Ice Centre 110102611008721101013
Legends Ice Centre 4101081310103920201122
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sault Ringette Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultringette.com on Wednesday, November 21, 2018 at 7:59 AM