Record Details (Sault Ringette Club)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4211274103183461127811519888225412218381
Overall4211274103183461127811519888225412218381
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - U10 Ice Hawks41301627202021661501843
Rep - U12 Ice Hawks7250264311560446418711070107
Rep - U14 Ice Hawks91711031917111341821422165
Rep - U16 Ice Hawks1128117461127230522241534798
Rep - U19 Ice Hawks115423436133552832248976268
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax211061010014431111014
Burlington31208110000003120811
Cambridge000000210172210172
City of Ottawa00000020202112020211
Forest101016100111201127
GCRA2110542011101141211515
Guelph00000020203142020314
Kitchener201146000000201146
London101036220051321087
London - L211021000000211021
Markham2110101111006232101613
Metcalfe1010243120584130712
Nepean2011293120685131817
Oshawa30301428402271470522142
Richmond Hill202059000000202059
Timmins00000020205112020511
Upper Ottawa Valley11006521109932101514
West Ferris100144202061530211019
West Ottawa210174000000210174
West Ottawa - B1010261010492020615
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Richmond Memorial Community Centre 20203112200634220914
West End Recreation Centre - Pad 1110065211061032101215
Albert McCormick Arena - AMC Pfaff30300172020175050124
Albert McCormick Arena - Mercedes Benz KW4310954121141684312321
Campus Ice Centre 11100212011593111710
Don Beer Arena - 120200111001443021415
Don Beer Arena - 33120121510011141211316
East Ferris Community Centre312091020114851311318
Goulbourn Rec Centre - A302141230213156042727
Goulbourn Rec Centre - B2110610413091362401523
Pete Palangio - Kelly20205821106841301116
Trout Creek Arena1010372101723111109
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sault Ringette Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultringette.com on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 11:38 AM