Record Details (Sault Ringette Club)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament95404042862041261711608168
Overall95404042862041261711608168
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - U10 Ice Hawks110097330023744003214
Rep - U12 Ice Hawks43102311110010554103316
Rep - U14 Ice Hawks211035211033422068
Rep - U19 Ice Hawks2020519211051141301030
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
City of Ottawa - S110052000000110052
GCRA - B110032000000110032
Guelph101003000000101003
Markham110073000000110073
Nepean000000101007101007
Oshawa211091011003232101212
Richmond Hill - C000000110054110054
Sudbury10103100000001010310
Sudbury - L000000110070110070
Sunderland - DO000000110095110095
Sunderland- DO110097000000110097
Walden - C000000110072110072
Waterloo101045110010521101410
West Ottawa - G000000101001101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambrian Arena110097220016733002514
Campus Ice Centre - Arena 110103101010012020311
Campus Ice Centre - Arena 2220010311001053300208
Capreol Arena - Pad 1000000110070110070
Delpark Homes Centre - Arena 21100731100542200127
Delpark Homes Centre - Arena 2 000000101007101007
Delpark Homes Centre - Arena 320202121100323120514
Delpark Homes Centre - Arena 4211097000000211097
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sault Ringette Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultringette.com on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 12:44 AM