Record Details (Sault Ringette Club)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament216132519823315554114449287105212
Overall216132519823315554114449287105212
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - U10 Ice Hawks2110111510101831201223
Rep - U12 Ice Hawks303010265230253682603562
Rep - U14 Ice Hawks404021740404218080638
Rep - U16 Ice Hawks624092361411229123812152
Rep - U19 Ice Hawks6312191770341220133463137
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax1010071001442011411
Forest101016100111201127
GCRA110042100155210197
Guelph00000020203142020314
London - L211021000000211021
Oshawa20201224202031040401534
West Ferris1001441010382011712
West Ottawa - B1010261010492020615
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena - AMC Pfaff30300172020175050124
Albert McCormick Arena - Mercedes Benz KW4310954121141684312321
Campus Ice Centre 11100212011593111710
Don Beer Arena - 120200111001443021415
Don Beer Arena - 21010161010062020112
Don Beer Arena - 33120121510011141211316
Legends Centre 2110042100122210164
Legends Ice Centre 110102611008721101013
Legends Ice Centre 4101081310103920201122
Rim Park(Manulife Financial Sportsplex) - Opt.00000020204132020413
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sault Ringette Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultringette.com on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 7:30 PM