Record Details (Sault Ringette Club)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament27617468115274203601285410377128243
Overall27617468115274203601285410377128243
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - U10 Ice Hawks41301633202061661502249
Rep - U12PP Ice Hawks6231141672411619134723035
Rep - U12R Ice Hawks1010411202062030301031
Rep - U16 Ice Hawks82512031826016371641113668
Rep - U19 Ice Hawks81521424806216361611143060
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax100144101045201189
Burlington101017110031211048
Cambridge210175000000210175
Chatham10103102020483030718
Forest2020041010073030011
Guelph31206130000003120613
Kitchener21011190000002101119
London0000002011101320111013
Markham101001101013202014
Nepean2011510303071650411226
Oshawa1010452011293021614
Pickering10102910104112020620
Timmins00000020201102020110
Waterloo - E00000022001012200101
West Ferris110081101018211099
Whitby000000211054211054
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 12101632110844211147
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 3211094413071962401623
Campus Ice Centre - 130309170000003030917
Campus Ice Centre - 2101003100122201125
Don Beer Arena - 12110442020364130710
Don Beer Arena - 220204141010293030623
Don Beer Arena - 31010012011893021810
Exhibition Park Arena1001441010362011710
Hespeler Memorial Centre - Pad 11010031010072020010
Kiwanis Arena (Kitchener Memorial Auditorium)201125101013302138
Legends Centre - 11010272110563120713
Lions Community Arena 2110121710106931201826
Pickering Rec. Complex - O'Brien1010291010072020216
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sault Ringette Club on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultringette.com on Tuesday, February 20, 2018 at 4:04 PM