Record Details (Sault Ringette Club)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament27121239411429141411041225626264198236
Overall27121239411429141411041225626264198236
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - U10 Ice Hawks110097330023744003214
Rep - U12 Ice Hawks117405139752041301812609269
Rep - U14 Ice Hawks9423222094411916188644136
Rep - U19 Ice Hawks6060124810280216916214033117
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
City of Ottawa000000211047211047
City of Ottawa - S211099000000211099
Forest20201130000002020113
Guelph202029000000202029
London1001221010292011411
Markham22001160000002200116
Metcalfe000000211054211054
Mississauga1010072101943111911
Nepean3210771010074220714
Oshawa3120111911003242201421
Oshawa - S1100731100712200144
Richmond Hill - M1100521100632200115
Sudbury101031011009721101217
Waterloo1010453210171542202120
West Ottawa110050101016211066
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick - Mercedes2110781010293120917
Albert McCormick - Pfaff110020211067321087
Cambrian Arena110097220016733002514
Campus Ice Centre - Arena 110103101010012020311
Campus Ice Centre - Arena 2220010311001053300208
Delpark Homes Centre - Arena 21100731100542200127
Delpark Homes Centre - Arena 320202121100323120514
Delpark Homes Centre - Arena 4211097000000211097
Iceland Sports Complex - Pad 21010264220111452301320
Iceland Sports Complex - Pad 310101620201133030219
Iceland Sports Complex - Pad 410100720115123021519
Magna Centre - Forhan200255101003301258
Magna Centre - Pfaff1100731100632200136
Moses Springer2200931010233210116
Ray Twinney Rec. - Nissan1100601100972200157
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sault Ringette Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultringette.com on Saturday, August 8, 2020 at 11:32 AM