Record Details (Sault Ringette Club)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament132110276513193296226320356127
Overall132110276513193296226320356127
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - U10 Ice Hawks20204161010073030423
Rep - U12PP Ice Hawks20201102011174031217
Rep - U12R Ice Hawks1010411202062030301031
Rep - U16 Ice Hawks413012164130111582602331
Rep - U19 Ice Hawks41306124022111381521725
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax000000101045101045
Barrie10104110000001010411
Burlington101017000000101017
City of Ottawa110043000000110043
City of Ottawa - L000000100111100111
Etobicoke000000101029101029
Forest101001000000101001
Gloucester Cumberland000000101024101024
Guelph21106100000002110610
London000000100144100144
Markham101001000000101001
Metcalfe101003000000101003
Nepean1010272020593030716
Oshawa1010452011293021614
Pickering10102910104112020620
Richmond Hill101003000000101003
Waterloo101045000000101045
West Ottawa - F000000101006101006
Whitby000000211054211054
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice Centre - 130309170000003030917
Campus Ice Centre - 2101003100122201125
Canlan Scarborough - 3000000101045101045
Don Beer Arena - 12110442020364130710
Don Beer Arena - 220204141010293030623
Don Beer Arena - 31010012011893021810
Legends Centre - 11010272110563120713
Legends Centre - 2110043000000110043
Legends Centre - 3000000100111100111
Legends Centre - 4000000101006101006
Pickering Rec Complex - Delany00000010104111010411
Pickering Rec. Complex - O'Brien1010291010072020216
Village Arena101027000000101027
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Sault Ringette Club on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultringette.com on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 1:47 PM