McMeeken, Venues (Sault Ringette Club)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
U8
Timbits Red & Timbits White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U14-16
Arthur's Angels
(7-2)
8:00 PM
vs. U14-16 - True North Custom Homes
[22]
U19-Open
Red
9:00 PM
vs. U19-Open - White
[22]
U10
Kiwanis Lakeshore & Builtwright Construction
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12
Silver Lining Engineers
(2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. U12 - Great Lakes Timber
[22]
U14-16
U16 Development
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U6
Timbits Blue & Timbits Orange
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6
Timbits Black & Timbits Green
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Timbits White
5:00 PM
vs. U8 - Timbits Red
[8]
U10
City Meat Market & Kiwanis Lakeshore
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12
Great Lakes Timber
(6-6)
7:00 PM
vs. U12 - Silver Lining Engineers
[14]
Open-Rec
Kramerica Inc.
9:00 PM
vs. Open-Rec - Vandelay Industries
Feb 28010203040506
U8
Timbits Red & Timbits White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U14-16
Arthur's Angels
(6-3)
8:00 PM
vs. U14-16 - True North Custom Homes
[14]
U19-Open
White
9:00 PM
vs. U19-Open - Black
[25]
U10
Kiwanis Lakeshore
(7-6)
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - Builtwright Construction
[18]
U12
Silver Lining Engineers
(13-6)
8:00 PM
vs. U12 - Great Lakes Timber
[15]
U14-16
U16 Development
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U6
Timbits Green & Timbits Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6
Timbits Orange & Timbits Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Timbits Red
5:00 PM
vs. U8 - Timbits White
[9]
U10
City Meat Market
6:00 PM
vs. U10 - Kiwanis Lakeshore
[19]
U12
Great Lakes Timber
(6-7)
7:00 PM
vs. U12 - Silver Lining Engineers
[16]
Open-Rec
Vandelay Industries
9:00 PM
vs. Open-Rec - Kramerica Inc.
07080910111213
U8
Timbits Red & Timbits White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U14-16
True North Custom Homes
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U19-Open
Red
9:00 PM
vs. U19-Open - Black
[27]
U10
Builtwright Construction
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - Kiwanis Lakeshore
[21]
U12
Great Lakes Timber & Silver Lining Engineers
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14-16
U16 Development
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U6
Timbits Blue & Timbits Orange
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6
Timbits Black & Timbits Green
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Timbits White
5:00 PM
vs. U8 - Timbits Red
[10]
U10
Kiwanis Lakeshore
6:00 PM
vs. U10 - City Meat Market
[22]
U12
Silver Lining Engineers
7:00 PM
vs. U12 - Great Lakes Timber
[17]
Open-Rec
Kramerica Inc.
9:00 PM
vs. Open-Rec - Vandelay Industries
14151617181920
U8
Timbits White & Timbits Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U14-16
Arthur's Angels
8:00 PM
vs. U14-16 - True North Custom Homes
[16]
U19-Open
Red
9:00 PM
vs. U19-Open - White
[29]
U10
Builtwright Construction & Kiwanis Lakeshore
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12
Great Lakes Timber
8:00 PM
vs. U12 - Silver Lining Engineers
[18]
U14-16
U16 Development
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U6
Timbits Green & Timbits Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6
Timbits Orange & Timbits Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Timbits Red
5:00 PM
vs. U8 - Timbits White
[11]
U10
Kiwanis Lakeshore & City Meat Market
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12
Silver Lining Engineers
7:00 PM
vs. U12 - Great Lakes Timber
[19]
Open-Rec
Vandelay Industries
9:00 PM
vs. Open-Rec - Kramerica Inc.
21222324252627
U8
Timbits Red & Timbits White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U14-16
Arthur's Angels
8:00 PM
vs. U14-16 - True North Custom Homes
[18]
U19-Open
White
9:00 PM
vs. U19-Open - Black
[31]
U10
Kiwanis Lakeshore
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - Builtwright Construction
[24]
U12
Great Lakes Timber
8:00 PM
vs. U12 - Silver Lining Engineers
[20]
U14-16
U16 Development
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U6
Timbits Blue & Timbits Orange
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6
Timbits Black & Timbits Green
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8
Timbits White
5:00 PM
vs. U8 - Timbits Red
[12]
U10
City Meat Market
6:00 PM
vs. U10 - Kiwanis Lakeshore
[25]
U12
Silver Lining Engineers & Great Lakes Timber
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Open-Rec
Kramerica Inc.
9:00 PM
vs. Open-Rec - Vandelay Industries
28293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03
U8
Timbits White & Timbits Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U14-16
True North Custom Homes
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U19-Open
Red
9:00 PM
vs. U19-Open - Black
[33]
U10
Builtwright Construction
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - Kiwanis Lakeshore
[27]
U12
Silver Lining Engineers
8:00 PM
vs. U12 - Great Lakes Timber
[20]
Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Twitter
- and -
Visit Sault Ringette Club on Facebook
- and -
Follow Sault Ringette Club on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
McMeeken
616 Goulais Ave. , Sault Ste. Marie, On  P6A5A7
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    3 - 2 - 1
Other Home Venues
Printed from saultringette.com on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 4:30 PM